Skip to Content

hycsystembella

Marketing at HYC Co., Ltd

Website: http://www.hyc-system.com

LC Duplex Adapter,Fiber Optic Adapter – HYC Co., Ltd

LC Duplex Adapter,Fiber Optic Adapter – HYC Co., Ltd

Submitted by • about 2 weeks ago

hyc-system.com - This LC fiber optic adapter is designed with a standard square SC body type, which is easy and quick to install. HYC offers LC duplex adapter in a variety of options. With 20 years OEM ODM experience, HYC has extablished ...

WDM technologies for 5G Carrying Network – HYC Technical Blog

WDM technologies for 5G Carrying Network – HYC Technical Blog

Submitted by • about 2 weeks ago

optical-passive.com - The article mainly introduces WDM technologies for 5G Carrying Network, and the current 5G fronthaul transmission proposal used by Chinese operators: MWDM, LWDM transmission wavelengths and implementation solutions. Get the latest technical news on optical communication industry from HYC Blog.With ...

FTTA (Fiber To The Antenna) Optical Patch Cord – HYC Co Ltd

FTTA (Fiber To The Antenna) Optical Patch Cord – HYC Co Ltd

Submitted by • September 2, 2020

www.hyc-system.com - HYC can provide all kinds of FTTA(Fiber To The Antenna) patch cords. The number of cores, optical cable type and connector type can be customized. With 20 years OEM ODM experience, HYC has extablished a good reputation in fiber optic ...

MTP/MPO Loopback Fiber Optic Patch Cord Loopback Jumper Manufacturer

MTP/MPO Loopback Fiber Optic Patch Cord Loopback Jumper Manufacturer

Submitted by • September 1, 2020

www.hyc-system.com - MPO/MTP Loopback jumper is used to test the transmitter capability and receiver sensitivity of MPO/MTP network and system. HYC provides MPO/MTP loopback fiber optic patch cord with 100% factory tested. With 20 years OEM ODM experience, HYC has extablished ...

MPO Lockable Connector, MPO Fiber Cable – HYC

MPO Lockable Connector, MPO Fiber Cable – HYC

Submitted by • August 20, 2020

hyc-system.com - This patented MPO lockable connector is assembled with a buckle to be locked on the optical module or adapter to avoid unexpected releasing and reduce the chance of getting dusty on the connector's surface. Single Mode OS2, MultiMode OM1/ OM2/ ...

ABS PLC Splitter, Optical Splitter Manufacturer – HYC

ABS PLC Splitter, Optical Splitter Manufacturer – HYC

Submitted by • August 14, 2020

hyc-system.com - Special long main optical cable type PLC splitter with multiple branches. HYC provides various of PLC optical splitter modules in ABS Box, LGX Box, Rack. HYC is a leading OEM ODM manufacturer of optical splitters. We provide R&D, producing services ...

AWG CWDM4 Mux Demux, WDM Manufacturer – HYC Co Ltd

AWG CWDM4 Mux Demux, WDM Manufacturer – HYC Co Ltd

Submitted by • August 12, 2020

hyc-system.com - This AWG CWDM4 of MUX and Demux are designed for 40/100G active optical modules, such as QSFP+, QSFP28, etc.The AWG CWDM4 module of HYC conforms to RoHS and Telcordia GR-1209-CORE and GR-1221-CORE. HYC is China's leading manufacturer of optical splitters. ...

PLC Optical Splitter Rack Mount Type Fiber Splitter Manufacturer – HYC Co Ltd

PLC Optical Splitter Rack Mount Type Fiber Splitter Manufacturer – HYC Co Ltd

Submitted by • August 4, 2020

www.hyc-system.com - HYC provides a various of 1xN,2xN and MxN plc optical splitter to fit 1U rack mount. All PLC splitters have superior optical performance, high stability and high reliability to meet various application requirements. HYC is China's leading manufacturer of ...

Fiber Optic Cassettes,Fiber Patch Panels – HYC Co Ltd

Fiber Optic Cassettes,Fiber Patch Panels – HYC Co Ltd

Submitted by • July 23, 2020

www.hyc-system.com - HYC offers a wide variety of fiber optic cassettes, fiber optic patch panels. The fiber panel fits a standard 19" rack, and are available in a variety of fiber types, connector types and fiber counts. Founded in 2000, HYC is ...

Fiber Array,Fiber Optic Arrays -Fiber Optic Product Manufacturer

Fiber Array,Fiber Optic Arrays -Fiber Optic Product Manufacturer

Submitted by • July 20, 2020

www.hyc-system.com - HYC offers variety of fiber arrays with customized channel number of fiber array, core spacing and grinding angle. With 20 years OEM, ODM experiences of optical passive devices manufacturing, HYC provides high-quality fiber optic connectors, fiber adapters, plc splitters, wdm ...